Informationen zu COVID-19
Öffnungszeiten

Das Rathaus hat wieder eingeschränkt

geöffnet


Nur Termine

Bürgerbüro
Mo - Fr 7.30 - 12.00 Uhr
Mo & Do 15.00 - 18.00 Uhr
Rathaus
Mo - Fr 9.00 - 12.00 Uhr
Do 16.00 - 18.00 Uhr
Wahlberechtigte3.336
Wähler2.650
gültige Stimmzettel2.640
ungültige Stimmzettel10
Wahlbezirk 001-01Wahlbezirk 001-02BriefwahlSummein Prozent
Nemeth, Paul (CDU)37429117383831,74
Walker, Thekla (GRÜNE)31731715078429,70
Wahl, Florian (SPD)1221276831712,01
Knapp, Andreas (FDP)9084342087,88
Stübner, Reinhard (DIE LINKE)14179401,52
Pietsch, Christian (PIRATEN)944170,64
Großkopf, Wolfgang (REP)02020,08
Nowak, Janus (NPD)21250,19
Heinkele, Julian (Die PARTEI)874190,72
Medeck, Gisela (ALFA)893200,76
Dr. Widenmeyer, Markus (AfD)1991246739014,77