Wahlberechtigte3.217
Wähler2.474
gültige Stimmzettel2.460
ungültige Stimmzettel14
Wahlbezirk 001-01Wahlbezirk 001-02BriefwahlSummein %
Nemeth, Paul (CDU)510377156104342,40
Wahl, Florian (SPD)2162316951620,98
Hahn, Roger (GRÜNE)23525911260624,63
Dr. Rittaler, Jan (FDP)4552291265,12
Dr. Widenmeyer, Markus (AUF)261711542,20
Gündogdu, Müserref (BIG)20020,08
Dreher, Stefan (DIE LINKE)14148361,46
dÀciemo-Bachmann, Anna-Maria (REP)1024160,65
Fries, Markus (NPD)81090,37
Weber, Jens (ödp)1232170,69
Saur, Aleyander (PIRATEN)13139351,42
Gültige Stimmen10919694002460
Ungültige Stimmen74314
Summe10989734032474

Lebenslagen

Landtagswahl Baden-Württemberg
Wahlen und Bürgerbeteiligung